Goswami Packers and Movers

Corona (Covid-19) Updates

Covid-19 Updates

0
Total Cases
0
Total Deaths
0
Total Recovered
Country/Region Total ConfirmsTotal DeathsTotal Recovered
USA 88708703104064184352427
India 4338106452497442761481
Brazil 3203072967028230566088
France 3051371314931729471747
Germany 2768177514065026406100
UK 2259282717992722108989
Russia 1841587738083717842800
S. Korea 183197732451618150382
Italy 1812804416801817281848
Turkey 150857429899614986340
Spain 1268182010779912161978
Vietnam 10742891430849642514
Argentina 93414921290169127906
Japan 9223944311079051825
Netherlands 8152778223548057678
Australia 797870196567720599
Iran 72360641413837061516
Colombia 61513541399705965083
Indonesia 60787251567145908043
Poland 60129791164175335641
Mexico 59405183255535144736
Portugal 5120970240134602736
Ukraine 50159941086224905744
N. Korea 4706190734688810
Malaysia 4552359357454488367
Thailand 4511777305784458416
Austria 4379764187584276737
Israel 4286132109214214815
Belgium 4211511318834114405
South Africa 39910031017173876082
Chile 3935375583463598842
Czechia 3928797403133884969
Canada 3926613418653556371
Switzerland 3708891139793638363
Philippines 3700028605073633096
Peru 36111232134433376339
Greece 3595498301543470348
Taiwan 357370361202398889
Denmark 300570764382984040
Romania 2915487657262846151
Sweden 2515769190602489160
Iraq 2338109252292305799
Serbia 2025042161202002771
Bangladesh 1963493291381906519
Hungary 1925083466261869244
Slovakia 1794113201421770982
Jordan 1698316140681683746
Georgia 1659371168391637293
Ireland 158738574371551941
Pakistan 1533482303861498981
Norway 144363732801432232
Singapore 139707414081305849
Kazakhstan 1306110136631292231
New Zealand 130377914041268645
Hong Kong 123596093981200533
Morocco 1199226160971165967
Bulgaria 1169728372461071299
Croatia 1145053160481125407
Finland 113359748320
Lebanon 1106766104581087587
Cuba 110587585291097183
Lithuania 106638691651038300
Tunisia 1046703286700
Slovenia 103494766481021194
Belarus 98286769780
Nepal 97951211952967372
Uruguay 9519487312928373
UAE 9370372311917583
Mongolia 92628221790
Bolivia 91973721952880561
Panama 9123488340887913
Costa Rica 9049348525860711
Ecuador 898667356950
Guatemala 89307118469851037
Latvia 8328845855824015
Azerbaijan 7931409717783267
Saudi Arabia 7909579198772004
Sri Lanka 66405216521647011
Paraguay 65553218963624673
Kuwait 6416782555634508
Bahrain 6151251492599676
Myanmar 61353819434592524
Dominican Republic 6004104383592323
Palestine 5832935356577527
Estonia 5793162588521759
Venezuela 5255395726518029
Moldova 51974111563504142
Egypt 51564524613442182
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 5021106430490973
Cyprus 4974541070124370
Ethiopia 4868317527459269
Honduras 42649010904132444
Armenia 4231048629412661
Réunion 421269807418572
Oman 3902444260384669
Qatar 379277678373820
Bosnia 378413157990
Kenya 3315395651321774
Zambia 3251104003319722
Botswana 3185282719309124
Macedonia 3133609322303498
Albania 2785043497273620
Algeria 2660256875178494
Nigeria 2567113144250158
Zimbabwe 2553095549248187
Luxembourg 2546971085246610
Uzbekistan 2402061637237857
Montenegro 2391072724235463
Mozambique 2275272212224784
China 2254875226219638
Lao People's Democratic Republic 2102387570
Kyrgyzstan 2010242991196406
Iceland 1929911530
Martinique 192506957104
Afghanistan 1820727717164040
Maldives 180384300163687
El Salvador 1696464139159993
Namibia 1690074058164283
Uganda 1673013618100395
Trinidad and Tobago 1665763997155695
Guadeloupe 1664249502250
Ghana 1648431448161978
Brunei 158524225153887
Jamaica 142161311290387
Cambodia 1362623056133206
Rwanda 130749145945522
Cameroon 1200021930117791
Malta 10059474094792
Angola 99761190097149
DRC 91082137150930
French Guiana 8691140111254
Malawi 86348264582979
Senegal 86266196884261
Barbados 8352447382100
Côte d'Ivoire 8295380481966
Suriname 80817135949561
Channel Islands 7911717877474
French Polynesia 732346490
Swaziland 73069141571620
Guyana 66947124964814
Fiji 6546586563471
Madagascar 65009139863133
New Caledonia 6337931362393
Belize 6303767961344
Sudan 6255149510
Bhutan 596742159627
Mauritania 5940198258255
Cabo Verde 5926540357702
Syrian Arab Republic 55920315052752
Gabon 4782430547343
Papua New Guinea 4470266243982
Seychelles 4452116743905
Curaçao 4412727743567
Andorra 4377415343192
Burundi 42542380
Aruba 3998021939054
Mauritius 38427100236692
Mayotte 375231872964
Togo 3729927436951
Guinea 3659744236113
Bahamas 3581081634094
Tanzania 353668410
Faroe Islands 34658280
Lesotho 3393869924155
Isle of Man 3382110826794
Haiti 3124883729815
Mali 3115073630322
Benin 2712216325506
Saint Lucia 2691138026398
Cayman Islands 26797288553
Somalia 26748135013182
Congo 2412838520178
Timor-Leste 2294713322798
Solomon Islands 2123714916357
Burkina Faso 2085338220439
Gibraltar 1930610416579
Nicaragua 184912254225
Grenada 1824323217883
Liechtenstein 178148517594
San Marino 1771911517264
South Sudan 1769713815630
Tajikistan 1738812417264
Equatorial Guinea 1599518315739
Bermuda 1595713815568
Djibouti 1569018915427
Samoa 14812291605
Dominica 147816714450
Central African Republic 146491136859
Monaco 127695712554
Tonga 120791211821
Gambia 1200236511591
Greenland 11971212761
Yemen 1182421499108
Vanuatu 110261410839
Saint Martin 10668631399
Sint Maarten 105378610427
Caribbean Netherlands 103023510222
Eritrea 97881039674
Niger 90313108628
Antigua and Barbuda 86251418426
Guinea-Bissau 83481718105
Comoros 81001607933
Sierra Leone 76931250
Liberia 74932945747
Chad 74241934874
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 70121116641
British Virgin Islands 6941630
Turks and Caicos Islands 6211366128
Sao Tome and Principe 6023735937
Saint Kitts and Nevis 5941435832
Cook Islands 576815740
Palau 520164555
St. Barth 463060
Anguilla 341193376
Kiribati 3236132665
Saint Pierre Miquelon 276712449
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 180700
Nauru 1484012
Montserrat 101681007
Diamond Princess 71213699
Wallis and Futuna 4547438
Macao 129083
Micronesia 38033
Holy See (Vatican City State) 29029
Marshall Islands 18018
Niue 1009
Western Sahara 1019
MS Zaandam 927
Tuvalu 300
Saint Helena 202

error: Content is protected !!